BUTTS XX Head to Head 2015 PDF Print E-mail
Sunday, 22 March 2015
Gents Recurve Head to Head
















Rob Gray NTU 6





Alex Morrell UBAC 2


















Rob Gray 6






Alex Smith 4











Arthur Coveney LSAC 3



GOLD
Alex Smith OUCoA 7












Rob Gray 7







Ashe Morgan 3


















Ashe Morgan UBAC 6





Shaun Rhodes UDAC 2


















Ashe Morgan 6






Tom Hall 4











Richard Haydock UoNAC 2


Bronze

Tom Hall UWAC 6


Alex Smith 6/10






Tom Hall 5/10



























Ladies Recurve Head to Head

























Charlie Birch OUCoA 6





Karen Habermann CUB 0


















Charlie Birch 6






Maddie Meatyard 2











Eleonore Cossade OUCoA 4



GOLD
Maddie Meatyard UWAC 6












Charlie Birch 6







Amy Curnock 0


















Maryia Karpiyevich CUB 6





Klara Fay OUCoA 4


















Maryia Karpiyevich 3






Amy Curnock 7











Lizzie Elmer UoNAC 0


Bronze

Amy Curnock NTU 6


Maddie Meatyard 6






Maryia Karpiyevich 4




































Novice Gents Recurve Head to Head

























Luke Frearson UoNAC 7





Adam Wozencroft LSAC 3


















Luke Frearson 3






Henry Bardet 7











Tim Jackson UWAC 3



GOLD
Henry Bardet LSAC 7












Henry Bardet 1







David Jennings 7


















Munir Suleman UBAC 6





Aurelian Servatius UWAC 0


















Munir Suleman 4






David Jennings 6











Gerald Gan OUCoA 0


Bronze

David Jennings UBAC 6


Luke Frearson 6






Munir Suleman 4




































Novice Lady Recurve Head to Head

























Catherine Jackson UBAC 6





Elissa Fleeming UBAC 0


















Catherine Jackson 6






Elizabeth Carr 0











Elizabeth Carr UWAC 6



GOLD
Alexandra Brady LSAC 0












Catherine Jackson 2







Lydia Sinnett-Smith 6


















Indigo Griffith UWAC 6





Charlotte Rossetti UoNAC 0


















Indigo Griffith 2






Lydia Sinnett-Smith 6











Laura Hutchinson LSAC 1


Bronze

Lydia Sinnett-Smith CUB 7


Elizabeth Carr 6






Indigo Griffith 0












































6






4
















GOLD















Rob Gray







Ashe Morgan













































6






4















Bronze






Alex Smith 6/10






Tom Hall 5/10













































































6






2
















GOLD















Charlie Birch







Amy Curnock













































3






7















Bronze






Maddie Meatyard 6






Maryia Karpiyevich 4





















































































3






7
















GOLD















Henry Bardet







David Jennings













































4






6















Bronze






Luke Frearson 6






Munir Suleman 4





















































































6






0
















GOLD















Catherine Jackson







Lydia Sinnett-Smith













































2






6















Bronze






Elizabeth Carr 6






Indigo Griffith 0
Last Updated ( Thursday, 02 April 2015 )
Would you like to be involved in the Mambo Open Source project? Join the Mambo Foundation or become a member of Team Mambo. Learn more by visiting Mambo-Foundation.org.