Birmingham BUTTS 2015 PDF Print E-mail
Monday, 02 March 2015
Gents Recurve



Club Score Golds
1 SMITH Alex OUCofA  589 49
2 GRAY Rob NTU 588 53
3 COVENEY Arthur LSAC 580 41
4 MORRELL Alex UBAC 574 38
5 ZAHAN Ciprian OUCofA  570 34
6 AVINS Chris UBAC 565 34
7 REES Sam UBAC 559 28
8 RICHARDSON Louis LSAC 552 25
9 PEERS Adam LSAC 551 31
10 EBERZ Simon OUCofA  545 16
11 BERTI Francis UBAC 544 23
12 TAYLOR Harry NTU 537 20
13 BALL Elliot NTU 534 23
14 MCCARTNEY James LSAC 519 13
15 PREECE Joe UBAC 511 12
16 LUMMER Aidan NTU 491 9
17 SULLIVAN Chris LSAC 432 4

Ladies Recurve

1 BIRCH Charlie OUCofA 565 30
2 CURNOCK Amy NTU 560 29
3 COSSADE Elenore OUCofA 551 24
4 WARNER Sarah LSAC 550 23
5 SMITH Kirstie OUCofA 544 25 Guest
6 WOOD Katie UBAC 513 11
7 PILGRIM Claire UBAC 480 7
8 KENDRICK Laura NTU 466 9

Novice Gents Recurve

1 SULEMAN Munir UBAC 534 18
2 GAO Ziqiang UBAC 520 17
3 JOHNSON Ben UBAC 520 16
4 DIAMANTIDES Kyp LSAC 515 11
5 BARDET Henry LSAC 511 15
6 BORRILL Jonathan LSAC 496 10
7 GAN Gerald OUCofA 495 12
8 JENNINGS David UBAC 486 9
9 WALSINGHAM Jamie NTU 455 9
10 BRADBURY Max LSAC 453 7
11 STRINGER Sam NTU 419 5
12 WYATT Rich NTU 401 8
13 THOMPSON Roberto OUCofA 381 1
14 BULL Kieran OUCofA 374 4
15 WIXEN Josh NTU 352 3

Novice Ladies Recurve

1 JACKSON Catherine UBAC 525 19
2 BRADY Alexandra LSAC 512 13
3 HUTCHINSON Laura LSAC 496 13
4 BARNETT Denver UBAC 468 10
5 HUGHES Demi UBAC 467 4
6 CARR Elizabeth OUCofA 425 2
7 FLEEMING Elissa UBAC 423 4
8 HALL Rheanna-Marie OUCofA 410 1
9 ARNOLD Anna NTU 393 3
10 TURNER Jess NTU 249 1

Barebow

1 LOFTHOUSE Harry Dean LSAC 505 9
2 QUINN Octavia NTU 447 6
3 JONES Charlie NTU 172 2 Novice

Compound

1 CHARLTON Harry LSAC 563 24 Novice
2 GRAY Mike NTU 550 21
3 MARTIN Alex NTU 536 11


Experienced Teams



Score Golds
OUCofA
2275 137

SMITH Alex 589

ZAHAN Ciprian 570

BIRCH Charlie 565

COSSADE Elenore 551




UBAC
2242 123

MORRELL Alex 574

AVINS Chris 565

REES Sam 559

BERTI Francis 544




LSAC
2233 12

COVENEY Arthur 580

RICHARDSON Louis 552

PEERS Adam 551

WARNER Sarah 550




NTU
2219 125

GRAY Rob 588

CURNOCK Amy 560

TAYLOR Harry 537

BALL Elliot 534


Novice Teams

UBAC
2099 70

SULEMAN Munir 534

JACKSON Catherine 525

GAO Ziqiang 520

JOHNSON Ben 520




LSAC
2034 52

DIAMANTIDES Kyp 515

BRADY Alexandra 512

BARDET Henry 511

HUTCHINSON Laura 496




OUCofA
1711 16

GAN Gerald 495

CARR Elizabeth 425

HALL Rheanna-Marie 410

THOMPSON Roberto 381




NTU
1668 19

WALSINGHAM Jamie 455

STRINGER Sam 419

WYATT Rich 401

ARNOLD Anna 393


Would you like to be involved in the Mambo Open Source project? Join the Mambo Foundation or become a member of Team Mambo. Learn more by visiting Mambo-Foundation.org.