2014/15 Leg 3 Combined PDF Print E-mail
Thursday, 12 February 2015
Gents Recurve






Name Club Score Hits Golds
1 Rob Gray Trent 579 60 45
2 Tom Hall UWAC 579 60 41
3 Shaun Rhodes Derby 575 60 35
4 Ciprian Zahan Oxford 574 60 37
5 Richard Haydock Nottingham 571 60 38
6 Louis Richardson Loughborough 571 60 35
7 Michael Hall Nottingham 569 60 34
8 Bryan Hoadley Nottingham 567 60 33
9 Tak Ho CUB 566 60 31
10 Enrik Nako UWAC 566 60 30
11 Jorge Lindley UWAC 564 60 29
12 Arthur Coveney Loughborough 563 60 32
13 James Jeffs UWAC 562 60 31
14 Luke Rieman UWAC 561 60 27
15 Tom Currall Derby 560 60 29
16 Alex Morrell UBAC 559 60 30
17 Rob Littlechild CUB 558 60 28
18 Sam Rees UBAC 556 60 23
19 Harry Ives-Keeler Nottingham 551 60 24
19 Richard Whiter CUB 551 60 24
20 Adam Peers Loughborough 549 60 23
21 James McCartney Loughborough 544 60 21
22 Simon Eberz Oxford 539 60 21
23 Glen West Derby 539 60 19
24 Francis Berti UBAC 536 60 16
25 Elliot Ball Trent 535 60 19
26 Harry Taylor Trent 535 60 18
27 Matthew Stace UWAC 530 60 14
28 Christopher Guerin UWAC 526 60 16
29 Adrian Hulmes Derby 525 60 15
30 Jack Atkinson CUB 524 60 13
31 Aidan Lummer Trent 521 60 19
32 Michael Ellison UWAC 520 60 16
33 Thomas Gloess Nottingham 518 60 15
34 James Green Derby 514 60 13
35 Matt Critcher Trent 513 60 10
36 Joe Preece UBAC 507 60 8
37 Craig Devonport UWAC 505 60 11
38 Chris Draper Oxford 504 60 6
39 Mi-Song Dupuy CUB 503 60 12
40 Max Saller UWAC 491 60 8
41 Vamsee Bheemireddy CUB 491 60 7
42 Richard Hill (Guest) Derby 476 60 6
43 Aiden Ang CUB 449 60 6
44 Ben Clark Loughborough 447 59 8
45 David Richardson UWAC 428 59 5







Lady Recurve






Name Club Score Hits Golds
1 Charlie Birch Oxford 577 60 40
2 Kirstie Smith (Guest) Oxford 567 60 32
3 Amarylis Barton Oxford 566 60 30
4 Maryia Karpiyevich CUB 553 60 28
5 Maddie Meatyard UWAC 548 60 18
6 Amy Curnock Trent 547 60 22
7 Klara Fay Oxford 543 60 20
8 Katie Worrallo UWAC 536 60 16
9 Natalie Teutsch UWAC 534 60 19
10 Katie Wood UBAC 532 60 20
11 Sophie Goodwin Nottingham 524 60 13
12 Bethany Ferrow Trent 522 60 13
13 Vickie Bratty Nottingham 520 60 13
14 Karen Habermann CUB 508 60 12
15 Emma Richardson Loughborough 500 60 8
16 Sarah Arifi Oxford 490 60 7
17 Maisie Virgo UWAC 473 60 4
18 Laura Kendrick Trent 459 60 7
19 Laura Wood UWAC 453 60 4
20 Sarah Warner Loughborough 347 53 12 Retired







Novice Gent Recurve






Name Club Score Hits Golds
1 Munir Suleman UBAC 541 60 20
2 David Jennings UBAC 515 60 15
3 James Green Derby 514 60 13
4 Ziqiang Gao UBAC 509 60 13
5 Billy Warford Derby 504 60 6
6 Jonathan Borrill Loughborough 493 60 8
7 Aurelien Servatius UWAC 488 60 10
8 Henry Bardet Loughborough 486 60 9
9 Liam Pattinson CUB 481 60 8
10 Luke Frearson Nottingham 480 60 6
11 Kieron Wharton Derby 472 60 8
12 Toby Ross UWAC 461 60 7
13 Max Bradbury Loughborough 454 60 3
14 Rich Wyatt Trent 452 60 6
15 Harry Janes Derby 446 60 3
16 Michael Warman CUB 439 59 5
17 Benjamin Johnson UBAC 438 60 3
18 Tim Jackson UWAC 426 58 3
19 Jamie Walsingham Trent 415 60 3
20 James Kelly UBAC 405 60 2
21 Sam Stringer Trent 376 59 2
22 Christopher Glew UWAC 357 57 5
23 Damian Hayes Derby 349 60 3
24 Adam Wozencroft Loughborough 323 53 6
25 Jack Brown Trent 302 51 3
26 Josh Wixen Trent 292 53 3
27 Devin Wang Oxford 290 55 1







Novice Lady Recurve






Name Club Score Hits Golds
1 Lydia Sinnett-Smith CUB 503 60 10
2 Holly Bedford Trent 485 60 6
3 Muesser Sirin Derby 480 60 13
4 Alexandra Brady Loughborough 479 60 6
5 Laura Hutchinson Loughborough 475 60 8
6 Charlotte Scarlet Nottingham 471 60 8
7 Elissa Fleeming UBAC 467 60 6
8 Indigo Griffith UWAC 457 60 8
9 Denver Barnett UBAC 436 60 4
10 Rheanna Hall Oxford 426 60 3
11 Sophie Hibbert UWAC 420 60 4
12 Sarah Neidel CUB 419 60 4
13 Katrina Miller Nottingham 416 60 3
14 Sonja Weigel CUB 413 58 8
15 Demi Hughes UBAC 405 58 6
16 Elisa Gradwohl Nottingham 387 59 5
17 Carys Evans UWAC 367 58 2
18 Jade Moorhouse Derby 365 60 2
19 Louise Drury Derby 347 58 2
20 Eve Hedderwick Derby 243 49 3
21 Emmalene Wilson UBAC 242 53 0







Barebow






Name Club Score Hits Golds
1 Harry Dean Lofthouse Loughborough 501 60 12
2 Jake Bellamy UWAC 485 60 9
3 Jasmine Grosso UWAC 402 60 4
4 Octavia Quinn Trent 355 59 1
5 Scott Bryers Nottingham 347 60 0 Novice
6 Gemma Rumsey Derby 331 57 2 Novice














Longbow






Name Club Score Hits Golds
1 Tom Fox Nottingham 306 60 1 Novice
2 Daniel Muhamad Bin Wahid UWAC 178 45 0







Compound






Name Club Score Hits Golds
1 James Edmondson UWAC 573 60 34
2 Neira Miljkovic Derby 560 60 21
3 Oliver Vavasour UWAC 513 59 8
4 Garrick Yuen Nottingham 484 58 4
Would you like to be involved in the Mambo Open Source project? Join the Mambo Foundation or become a member of Team Mambo. Learn more by visiting Mambo-Foundation.org.