Warwick BUTTS 2015 PDF Print E-mail
Wednesday, 11 February 2015









Experianced Male Recure







Name Club Score Hits Golds


1 Rob Gray Trent 579 60 45


2 Tom Hall UWAC 579 60 41


3 Tak Ho CUB 566 60 31


4 Enrik Nako UWAC 566 60 30


5 Jorge Lindley UWAC 564 60 29


6 James Jeffs UWAC 562 60 31


7 Luke Rieman UWAC 561 60 27


8 Alex Morrell UBAC 559 60 30


9 Rob Littlechild CUB 558 60 28


10 Sam Rees UBAC 556 60 23


11 Richard Whiter CUB 551 60 24


12 Francis Berti UBAC 536 60 16


13 Elliot Ball Trent 535 60 19


14 Harry Taylor Trent 535 60 18


15 Matthew Stace UWAC 530 60 14


16 Christopher Guerin UWAC 526 60 16


17 Jack Atkinson CUB 524 60 13


18 Aidan Lummer Trent 521 60 19


19 Michael Ellison UWAC 520 60 16


20 Matt Critcher Trent 513 60 10


21 Joe Preece UBAC 507 60 8


22 Craig Devonport UWAC 505 60 11


23 Mi-Song Dupuy CUB 503 60 12


24 Max Saller UWAC 491 60 8


25 Vamsee Bheemireddy CUB 491 60 7


26 Aiden Ang CUB 449 60 6


27 David Richardson UWAC 428 59 5


28
















Experianced Female Recurve







Name Club Score Hits Golds


1 Maryia Karpiyevich CUB 553 60 28


2 Maddie Meatyard UWAC 548 60 18


3 Amy Curnock Trent 547 60 22


4 Katie Worrallo UWAC 536 60 16


5 Natalie Teutsch UWAC 534 60 19


6 Katie Wood UBAC 532 60 20


7 Bethany Ferrow Trent 522 60 13


8 Karen Habermann CUB 508 60 12


9 Maisie Virgo UWAC 473 60 4


10 Laura Kendrick Trent 459 60 7


11 Laura Wood UWAC 453 60 4




















Novice Male Recurve







Name Club Score Hits Golds


1 Munir Suleman UBAC 541 60 20


2 David Jennings UBAC 515 60 15


3 Ziqiang Gao UBAC 509 60 13


4 Aurelien Servatius UWAC 488 60 10


5 Liam Pattinson CUB 481 60 8


6 Toby Ross UWAC 461 60 7


7 Rich Wyatt Trent 452 60 6


8 Michael Warman CUB 439 59 5


9 Benjamin Johnson UBAC 438 60 3


10 Tim Jackson UWAC 426 58 3


11 Jamie Walsingham Trent 415 60 3


12 James Kelly UBAC 405 60 2


13 Sam Stringer Trent 376 59 2


14 Christopher Glew UWAC 357 57 5


15 Jack Brown Trent 302 51 3


16 Josh Wixen Trent 292 53 3











Novice Female Recurve







Name Club Score Hits Golds


1 Lydia Sinnett-Smith CUB 503 60 10


2 Holly Bedford Trent 485 60 6


3 Elissa Fleeming UBAC 467 60 6


4 Indigo Griffith UWAC 457 60 8


5 Denver Barnett UBAC 436 60 4


6 Sophie Hibbert UWAC 420 60 4


7 Sarah Neidel CUB 419 60 4


8 Sonja Weigel CUB 413 58 8


9 Demi Hughes UBAC 405 58 6


10 Carys Evans UWAC 367 58 2


11 Emmalene Wilson UBAC 242 53 0











Experianced Male Barebow







Name Club Score Hits Golds


1 Jake Bellamy UWAC 485 60 9











Experianced Female Barebow







Name Club Score Hits Golds


1 Jasmine Grosso UWAC 402 60 4


2 Octavia Quinn Trent 355 59 1











Novice Male Longbow







Name Club Score Hits Golds


1 Daniel Muhamad Bin Wahid UWAC 178 45 0











Experianced Male Compound







Name Club Score Hits Golds


1 James Edmondson UWAC 573 60 34


2 Oliver Vavasour UWAC 513 59 8




















Experienced







UWAC







Tom Hall Male Recurve UWAC Exp 579 60 41

Enrik Nako Male Recurve UWAC Exp 566 60 30

Jorge Lindley Male Recurve UWAC Exp 564 60 29

James Jeffs Male Recurve UWAC Exp 562 60 31






2271 240 131

CUB







Tak Ho Male Recurve CUB Exp 566 60 31

Rob Littlechild Male Recurve CUB Exp 558 60 28

Maryia Karpiyevich Female Recurve CUB Exp 553 60 28

Richard Whiter Male Recurve CUB Exp 551 60 24






2228 240 111










Trent







Rob Gray Male Recurve Trent Exp 579 60 45

Amy Curnock Female Recurve Trent Exp 547 60 22

Elliot Ball Male Recurve Trent Exp 535 60 19

Harry Taylor Male Recurve Trent Exp 535 60 18






2196 240 104










UBAC







Alex Morrell Male Recurve UBAC Exp 559 60 30

Sam Rees Male Recurve UBAC Exp 556 60 23

Munir Suleman Male Recurve UBAC Nov 541 60 20

Francis Berti Male Recurve UBAC Exp 536 60 16






2192 240 89









Novice







UBAC







Munir Suleman Male Recurve UBAC Nov 541 60 20

David Jennings Male Recurve UBAC Nov 515 60 15

Ziqiang Gao Male Recurve UBAC Nov 509 60 13

Elissa Fleeming Female Recurve UBAC Nov 467 60 6






2032 240 54










CUB







Lydia Sinnett-Smith Female Recurve CUB Nov 503 60 10

Liam Pattinson Male Recurve CUB Nov 481 60 8

Michael Warman Male Recurve CUB Nov 439 59 5

Sarah Neidel Female Recurve CUB Nov 419 60 4






1842 239 27










UWAC







Aurelien Servatius Male Recurve UWAC Nov 488 60 10

Toby Ross Male Recurve UWAC Nov 461 60 7

Indigo Griffith Female Recurve UWAC Nov 457 60 8

Tim Jackson Male Recurve UWAC Nov 426 58 3






1832 238 28










Trent







Holly Bedford Female Recurve Trent Nov 485 60 6

Rich Wyatt Male Recurve Trent Nov 452 60 6

Jamie Walsingham Male Recurve Trent Nov 415 60 3

Sam Stringer Male Recurve Trent Nov 376 59 2






1728 239 17
Last Updated ( Wednesday, 11 February 2015 )
Would you like to be involved in the Mambo Open Source project? Join the Mambo Foundation or become a member of Team Mambo. Learn more by visiting Mambo-Foundation.org.