Combined Leg2 2014 PDF Print E-mail
Monday, 24 November 2014

Gents Recurve









1 Ciprian Zahan OUCoA 581 60 41
2 Alex Smith OUCoA 578 60 41
3 Robert Gray NTUAC 576 60 41
4 Tom Hall UWAC 576 60 37
5 Jorge Lindley UWAC 575 60 38
6 Richard Haydock UoNAC 574 60 40
7 Alex Morell UBAC 574 60 36
8 Luke Rieman UWAC 573 60 35
9 Enrik Nako UWAC 571 60 37
10 Rob Littlechild CUB 570 60 39
11 Tak Ho CUB 570 60 35
12 Bryan Hoadley UoNAC 566 60 35
13 Mike Gray NTUAC 561 60 29
14 Arthur Coveney LSAC 560 60 27
15 Shaun Rhodes UDAC 559 60 35
16 Tom Currall UDAC 559 60 31
17 Michael Hall UoNAC 559 60 23
18 Steve Tulpin UoNAC 558 60 26
19 James Jeffs UWAC 557 60 26
20 Louis Richardson LSAC 555 60 21
21 Harry Ives-Keller UoNAC 554 60 29
22 Harry Taylor NTUAC 553 60 21
23 Sam Rees UBAC 551 60 25
24 Max Saller UWAC 548 60 23
25 Simon Eberz OUCoA 547 60 23
26 Francis Berti UBAC 547 60 20
27 Richard Whiter CUB 541 60 26
28 Richard Morris OUCoA 538 60 19
29 Glen West UDAC 536 60 18
30 Ben Clark LSAC 532 60 19
31 Adam Peers LSAC 530 60 20
32 James McCartney LSAC 525 60 14
33 Elliot Ball NTUAC 519 60 12
34 Danyal Pike LSAC 505 60 11
35 Benjamin Viney NTUAC 496 57 12
36 Vamsee Bheemireddy CUB 493 60 11
37 Chris Draper OUCoA 488 60 13
38 Jack Cane OUCoA 484 60 11
39 Mi-Song Dupy CUB 482 60 9
40 Matthew Peers LSAC 479 60 3
41 Ang Ding Jun CUB 454 60 6
42 Thomas Gloess UoNAC 450 60 1
43 Edward Gilder UDAC 409 59 4
44 Chris Sullivan LSAC 390 56 5
45 Ciaran Plummer UDAC 337 52 4







Ladies Recurve









1 Maryia Karpiyevich CUB 569 60 31
2 Charlie Birch OUCoA 545 60 23
3 Amy Curnock NTUAC 545 60 18
4 Sophie Goodwin UoNAC 543 60 22
5 Klara Fay OUCoA 542 60 18
6 Sarah Warner LSAC 541 60 18
7 Maddie Meatyard UWAC 540 60 19
8 Katie Wood UBAC 532 60 17
9 Laura Kendrick NTUAC 531 60 18
10 Katie Worrallo UWAC 528 60 15
11 Eleonore Cossade OUCoA 526 60 17
12 Emma Richardson LSAC 499 60 12
13 Karen Habermann CUB 468 60 8
14 Asweeni Jansdin Raj NTUAC 429 59 3







Compound









1 Matt Dale UWAC 583 60 43
2 Will Davis UDAC 569 60 29
3 Neira Miljkovic UDAC 561 60 21
4 Garrick Yuen UoNAC 547 60 14
5 Alex Martin NTUAC 528 60 8
6 Harry Charlton (Novice) LSAC 520 60 7
7 Liam Barnes UDAC 520 58 8







Longbow









1 Jake Morris UDAC 329 57 0
2 Tom Fox (Novice) UoNAC 254 49 2
2 Ian White (Novice) LSAC 227 46 0







Barebow









1 Harry Dean-Lofthouse LSAC 507 60 12
2 Sam Thomas LSAC 463 60 4
3 Henry Bardet (Novice) LSAC 438 60 2
4 Scott Bryers (Novice) UoNAC 414 59 4
5 Octavia Quinn NTUAC 386 57 6
6 James Bush (Novice) NTUAC 236 53 1
7 Sam Kapadia NTUAC 132 30 1







Novice Gents Recurve









1 David Jennings UBAC 514 60 18
2 Alex Chan CUB 514 60 11
3 James Green UDAC 495 60 11
4 Billy Warford UDAC 490 60 9
5 Munir Suleman UBAC 478 60 10
6 Benjamin Johnson UBAC 460 60 10
7 Aurelien Servatius UWAC 455 60 9
8 Samuel Giles UoNAC 455 60 5
9 Gerald Gan OUCoA 450 60 5
10 Daniel Jimenez UDAC 447 60 6
11 Ziqiang Gao UBAC 447 60 3
12 Craig Mason UWAC 445 60 8
13 Harry Janes UDAC 440 60 1
14 Danial Ng CUB 430 59 6
15 Kieron Wharton UDAC 426 60 3
16 Max Bradbury LSAC 426 59 4
17 Daniel Mckay LSAC 422 60 7
18 Will Hinman UoNAC 412 59 4
19 Chrid Glew UWAC 411 60 10
20 Tim Jackson UWAC 411 58 5
21 Tony Ross UWAC 408 60 6
22 Callum Henfrey OUCoA 408 59 3
23 Will Mills OUCoA 404 59 6
24 Jamie Walsingham NTUAC 401 59 1
25 Kyp Dianmantides LSAC 390 60 2
26 Luke Frearson UoNAC 374 60 2
27 Bruno Takara NTUAC 368 58 7
28 Sean Johnson LSAC 366 58 0
29 Marius Aioanei LSAC 355 59 1
30 Tom Penfold CUB 351 59 0
31 Xander Edgal NTUAC 338 58 0
32 Devin Wang OUCoA 336 59 1
33 Robert Monteith LSAC 343 57 2
34 Adam Wozencroft LSAC 257 50 1
35 Daniel Wahid UWAC 245 49 0







Novice Ladies Recurve









1 Catherine Jackson UBAC 497 60 11
2 Alexandra Brady LSAC 433 57 10
3 Charlotte Rossetti UoNAC 444 60 2
4 Rheanna Hall OUCoA 433 60 5
5 Elissa Fleeming UBAC 430 60 3
6 Lydia Sinnett-Smith CUB 420 58 2
7 Emmalene Wilson UBAC 405 60 4
8 Demi Hughes UBAC 385 56 4
9 Mary Dawood UBAC 378 59 2
10 Ellie Fradgley UBAC 375 58 1
11 Katrina Miller UoNAC 369 58 2
12 Sophie Hibbert UWAC 360 57 5
13 Holly Bedford NTUAC 357 60 0
14 Lizzie Carr OUCoA 347 56 4
15 Denver Barnett UBAC 346 60 2
16 Muesser Sirin UDAC 335 58 2
17 Laura Hutchinson LSAC 334 59 2
18 Indigo Griffith UWAC 314 56 2
19 Nicole Schembri LSAC 281 53 1
20 Ting Cheng OUCoA 279 53 1
21 Rebecca Bradley NTUAC 251 50 0
22 Ella Deutsch UoNAC 232 48 1
23 Elise Wang UWAC 218 46 0
24 Yetunde Olatunji NTUAC 157 41 0
Last Updated ( Monday, 24 November 2014 )
Would you like to be involved in the Mambo Open Source project? Join the Mambo Foundation or become a member of Team Mambo. Learn more by visiting Mambo-Foundation.org.